Batch Coordinators

BatchCoordinatorEmail
1949Melville Rego[email protected]
1955Joe D’Mello[email protected]
1956Michael Rozalla[email protected]
1958B. Jagannath[email protected]
1959Oscar Menezes 
1961Jayant Kapadia[email protected]
1962Fabian Correia[email protected]
1963Greg D’Sa
B. Ravi Somaiah
[email protected]
[email protected]
1964 (ISC)B. Ravi Somaiah[email protected]
[email protected]
1965 (AISSC)K K Thomas
Abraham Pottamkulam
[email protected]
[email protected]
1966 (ISC)K K Thomas[email protected]
1967Greg de Nazareth[email protected]
1968 (AISSC)George Ollapally[email protected]
1969 (AISSC)Gurmeet Singh Randhawa
Dr. C S Rajan
[email protected]
[email protected]
1969 (ISC)George Ollapally[email protected]
1970Noel de Nazareth[email protected]
1971 (ICSE)A G Krishnaswamy[email protected]
1971 (ISC)Nadeem Ahmed[email protected]
1972 (ISC)A G Krishnaswamy
Alistair Saldanha
[email protected]
[email protected]
1973Md. Zaki Khaleeli[email protected]
1974Gavin Cordeiro
Lloyd Macedo
N. Ramakrishnan
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1975Brian D’Lima
Jyotinath Ganguly
[email protected]
[email protected]
1976Gopal Bengeri
Christopher Rego
[email protected]
[email protected]
1977Bryan Nobbay[email protected]
1978Kishore Subbiah
Sanjay Malpani
Rajeev Gowda
Narendra R. Baliga
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1979Rabindra S. Nayak[email protected]
1980Akshai Mallappa[email protected]
1981Akshai Mallappa
Hari Krishnan
[email protected]
[email protected]
1982Bobby Joseph
Roger Galway
[email protected]    
1983Jim Zachariah
Dhiren Gopal
Charles Raj
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1984Ben Mathias
C. C. Thimaiah
[email protected]
[email protected]
1985Sundeep Reddy
Rajesh Lund
K. T. Lazar
Praveen Rodrigues
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1986Akshay Gandhi
Roshan Bajaj
Harikrishna V.M
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1987Nitin Noronha
Thomas Kishen
Paul Ravi John
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1988Franklin Antonat
Umakanth Alva
[email protected]
[email protected]
1989Vinay Naresh Kamath
Arjun Unnikrishnan Nambisan
[email protected]
[email protected]/
[email protected]
1990B. Ramprasad H. Alva
Shashi Kiran Lewis
Ian Lewis
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1991Srinivasan (Osho)
Francis Satish
Aditya Kaura
Yeshwant Gurjer
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1992Sajju Jain
Vikram Chugh
Conrad D’Mello
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1993Nandan Kamath
Grenold Xavier D’Almeida
[email protected]
[email protected] /
[email protected]
1994Francis Mathew
Lennold S. P. D’Almeida
Suresh Mathew
Lloyd Nicholas Pires
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1995Ashwin Pai
Sunil Pratap Pichamuthu   Shaun DCunha
Sunil Rasquinha
[email protected]
[email protected],
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1996Rajeev Shenoy
Rolf Marren
[email protected]
[email protected]
1997Antonio Justin Antony
Rahul Tadimalla
Navin Pothan
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1998Mukesh Kodandaramaiah
Anup J. Kattukaran
Sameer Gurjer
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1999Jayaprabhu
Gavin James Dias
John J. Rathinam
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
2000Cletus Rebello
Gavin
[email protected]
2001Roger Doss[email protected]
2002 (ICSE)Varnit Jain
Ashwin Leyland
[email protected]
[email protected]
2003Anup Deviah
Devashish Singh
Roshan Dennis
Rahul Shetty
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
2004 (ICSE)Nikhil Rayan D’Lima
Vivek Chiriyankandath George
[email protected]
[email protected]
2004 (ISC)Varnit Jain[email protected]
2005Reo Raymond[email protected]
2006Naren K. N.[email protected]
2007Anup Theres Raj
Mario Allen Clement
Rehan Hyder Ajani
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
2008Joel Joseph
Daryl de Nazareth
[email protected]
[email protected]
2009 (ICSE)Lloyd Tony
Kaushal Swarup S.
[email protected]
[email protected]
2010Gerard Justin Hoover
Gautam Kuppuswamy
[email protected]
[email protected]
2010 (ISC)Noella Ferrao[email protected]
2011 (ISC)Kaushal Swarup S[email protected]
2012 (ICSE)Mohammed Abbas Khaleeli
Rohan Chinnappa
Shreyas Mohan
[email protected]   [email protected]
2013Shelwyn James S.[email protected]
2014 (ICSE)Kevin Abraham Thomas[email protected]
2014 (ISC)Mohammed Abbas Khaleeli[email protected]
2015Cyrus D’Lima
Nandita Chandrasekhar
Mohit Damani
Vinay Jain
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
2016 (ISC)Rebecca D’Silva[email protected]
2017 (ICSE)Monish M. J.[email protected]
2017 (ISC)Lisa Maria Brito[email protected]