Batch Coordinators

BATCHCOORDINATORMAIL
1955Joe D’Mello                     [email protected] 
1956Michael Rozalla                [email protected]
1958B. Jagannath[email protected]
1959Oscar Menezes[email protected]
1961Jayant Kapadia[email protected]
1962Fabian Correia[email protected]
1963Greg D’Sa


B. Ravi Somaiah
[email protected]


[email protected]
1964 (ISC)B. Ravi Somaiah[email protected]
1965 (AISSC)K. K. Thomas

Abraham Pottamkulam
[email protected]

[email protected]
1966 (ISC)K. K. Thomas[email protected]
1967Greg de Nazareth[email protected]
1968  (AISSC)George Ollapally[email protected]
1969  (AISSC)Gurmeet Singh Randhawa


C. S. Rajan
[email protected]


[email protected]
1969 (ISC)George Ollapally[email protected]
1970Noel de Nazareth[email protected]
1971 (ICSE)A. G. Krishnaswamy[email protected]
1971 (ISC)Nadeem Ahmed[email protected]
1972 (ISC)A. G. Krishnaswamy


Alistair Saldanha
[email protected]


[email protected]
1973Md. Zaki Khaleeli     [email protected]
1974Gavin Cordeiro


Lloyd Macedo


N. Ramakrishnan     
[email protected]


[email protected]


[email protected]
1975Brian D’Lima


Jyotinath Ganguly
[email protected]


[email protected]
1976Gopal Bengeri


Christopher Rego
[email protected]


[email protected]
1977Bryan Nobbay[email protected]
1978Kishore Subbiah


Sanjay Malpani


Rajeev Gowda


Narendra R. Baliga
[email protected]


[email protected]


[email protected]


[email protected]
1979Rabindra S. Nayak[email protected]
1980Akshai Mallappa[email protected]
1981Akshai Mallappa


Hari Krishnan
[email protected]


[email protected]
1982Bobby Joseph Roger Galway[email protected]
1983Jim Zachariah

Dhiren Gopal

Charles Raj
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
1984Ben Mathias

C. C. Thimaiah
[email protected]

[email protected]
1985Rajesh Lund Vimal


Parthasarathy


K. T. Lazar

Praveen Rodrigues
[email protected]


[email protected]


[email protected]

[email protected]
1986Akshay Gandhi

Roshan Bajaj

Harikrishna V. M.
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected], [email protected]
1987Nitin Noronha

Thomas Kishen

Paul Ravi John
[email protected]

 [email protected]

[email protected]
1988Franklin Antonat

Umakanth Alva
[email protected]

[email protected]
1989Vinay Naresh Kamath

Arjun Unnikrishnan Nambisan
[email protected]

[email protected]/ [email protected]
1990B. Ramprasad H. Alva

Shashi Kiran Lewis

Ian Lewis
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
1991Srinivasan G. R. (Osho)

Francis Satish

Aditya Kaura

Yeshwant Gurjer
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
1992Sajju Jain

Vikram Chugh

Conrad D’Mello       
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
1993Grenold Xavier D’Almeida  

Neville Gomez
[email protected] / [email protected]


[email protected]
1994Gautam Malhotra

Lennold S. P. D’Almeida

Suresh Mathew
[email protected]

[email protected]


[email protected]
1995Ashwin Pai

Sunil Pratap Pichamuthu  

Shaun D’Cunha

Sunil Rasquinha
[email protected]

[email protected], [email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
1996Rajeev Shenoy

Rolf Marren
[email protected]

[email protected]
1997Antonio Justin Antony

Rahul Tadimalla

Navin Pothan
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
1998Mukesh Kodandaramaiah

Anup J. Kattukaran

Sameer Gurjer
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
1999Jayaprabhu

Gavin James Dias

John J. Rathinam
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
2000Cletus Rebello Gavin[email protected]
2001Roger Doss[email protected]
2002 (ICSE)Varnit Jain

Ashwin A. Leyland
[email protected]

[email protected]
2003Anup Deviah

Devashish Singh

Roshan Dennis

Rahul Shetty
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
2004 (ICSE)Nikhil Rayan D’Lima

Vivek Chiriyankandath

George Vijit Nayak
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
2004 (ISC)Varnit Jain[email protected]
2005Reo Raymond

Lalit Braganza
[email protected]

[email protected]
2006Naren K. N.

Daniel Prabhu
[email protected]

[email protected]
2007Anup Theres

Raj Mario Allen Clement

Rehan Hyder Ajani
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
2008Joel Joseph

Daryl de Nazareth
[email protected]

[email protected]
2009 (ICSE)Lloyd Tony

Kaushal Swarup S.
[email protected]

[email protected]
2010Gerard Justin Hoover

Gautam Kuppuswamy
[email protected]

[email protected]
2010 (ISC)Noella Ferrao[email protected]
2011 (ISC)Kaushal Swarup S.[email protected]
2012 (ICSE)Mohammed Abbas Khaleeli

Rohan Chinnappa Shreyas

Mohan Vishnu J. P.
[email protected]  

[email protected] v

[email protected]
2013 (ICSE)Shelwyn James S.

Philip N. J.
[email protected]

[email protected]
2013 (ISC)Akhila K. Jayaram[email protected]
2014 (ICSE)Kevin Abraham Thomas[email protected]
2014 (ISC)Mohammed Abbas Khaleeli[email protected]
2015Cyrus D’Lima

Nandita Chandrasekhar

Siddanth Swamy

Vinay P. Jain

Nakul Ponnappa
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
2016 (ISC)Rebecca D’Silva[email protected]
2017 (ICSE)Monish M. J.[email protected]
2017 (ISC)Lisa Maria Brito[email protected]
2018 (ISC)Derick Brian Saldanha

Omar Shariff

Vineet Braganza
[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]
2019 (ICSE)Carlin Joseph[email protected]
2020 (ICSE) Shaun Shajan[email protected]
2020 (ISC)Ujjawal Banka[email protected]
2021 (ISC)Amit Braganza[email protected]